Landscape Management. Heritage, Land and City

UPV/EHU teaching staff
Teaching staffDepartment
AGUADO MORALEJO, ITZIARGeography, Prehistory and Archeology
AINZ IBARRONDO, MARIA JOSEGeography, Prehistory and Archeology
AMETZAGA ARREGI, IBONEPlant Biology and Ecology
ANTIGUEDAD AUZMENDI, IGNACIOGeodynamics
ARAMBURU ARTANO, ARANTZAMineralogy and Petrology
ARANA MOMOITIO, GORKAAnalytical Chemistry
AZCARATE GARAY-OLAUN, AGUSTINGeography, Prehistory and Archeology
BAJO MARTINEZ DE MURGUIA, FERNANDOArchitecture
BEGIRISTAIN MITXELENA, IÑAKIArchitecture
CASTRO ORTIZ DE PINEDO, KEPAAnalytical Chemistry
DAMAS MOLLA, LAURAGeodynamics
DE DIEGO RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTOAnalytical Chemistry
DE LA FUENTE ARANA, ANDERArchitecture
DIEZ LOPEZ, JOSE RAMONDidactics of Mathematics and Experimental Sciences
ESCRIBANO RUIZ, SERGIOGeography, Prehistory and Archeology
FERNANDEZ DE BETOÑO SAENZ DE LACUESTA, UNAIArchitecture
GARCIA GOMEZ, ISMAELGeography, Prehistory and Archeology
GARCIA IÑAÑEZ, JAVIERGeography, Prehistory and Archeology
GOMEZ LASERNA, OLIVIAAnalytical Chemistry
GONZALEZ AMUCHASTEGUI, MARIA JOSEGeography, Prehistory and Archeology
IBISATE GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO, ASKOAGeography, Prehistory and Archeology
MADARIAGA MOTA, JUAN MANUELAnalytical Chemistry
MAGUREGUI HERNANDO, MAITEAnalytical Chemistry
MARTINEZ ARKARAZO, IRANTZUAnalytical Chemistry
MORALES JUBERIAS, TOMASGeodynamics
OLAZABAL DUEÑAS, MARIA ANGELESAnalytical Chemistry
ONAINDIA OLALDE, MIRENPlant Biology and Ecology
ORMAETXEA ARENAZA, ORBANGE BEGOÑAGeography, Prehistory and Archeology
PEÑA LOPEZ, LORENAPlant Biology and Ecology
PORCAL GONZALO, MARIA CRUZGeography, Prehistory and Archeology
PULDAIN HUARTE, JAVIERArchitecture
RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA, ALVAROApplied Mathematics
RUIZ ROMERA, MARIA ESTILITAChemical and Environmental Engineering
SANGALLI UGGERI, MARIOArchitecture
SENDEROS LACA, MARIAArchitecture
TORRES ELIZBURU, ROBERTOGeography, Prehistory and Archeology
TORRES ENJUTO, MARIA CONCEPCIONGeography, Prehistory and Archeology
URIARTE GOTI, JESUS ANGELGeodynamics
USOBIAGA EPELDE, ARESATZAnalytical Chemistry
VALLE MELON, JOSE MANUELMining and Metallurgical Engineering and Materials Science
VIAR FRAILE, IÑIGOArchitecture
Non-UPV/EHU teaching staff
Teaching staffHome institutionDepartment
BARREIRO MARTINEZ, DAVIDCSIC Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas
CRIADO BOADO, FELIPE MANUELCSIC Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas
SANZ ARAUJO, ALFONSODepartamento de Ordenación del Territorio y Medio Ambiente de Gobierno Vasco