Junta de Escuela

Director

  • Enrique Amézua San Martín

Secretaria Académica

  • Carolina Rebollar Echevarría

Jefa de Administración

  • Mª Begoña Gutiérrez García

Miembros del Equipo de Dirección

  • Mikel Alberdi Goitia
  • Jokin Gorozika Bidaurrazaga
  • Inés Pellón González
  • Charles Pinto Cámara
  • José Ignacio Uriarte Aretxabala

PDI Permanente

  • Marina Aguado Castrillo
  • Natalia Alegría Gutiérrez
  • Oscar Altuzarra Maestre
  • Itziar Aranguiz Basterrechea
  • Pedro Luis Arias Ergueta
  • Amaia Arrinda Sanzberro
  • Fernando Artaza Fano
  • Naiara Barrado Izaguirre
  • Gilen Bernaola Bilbao
  • Unai Bidarte Peralta
  • Javier Jesús Bilbao Landatxe
  • Guillermo Francisco Bosque Pérez
  • Arantzazu Burgos Fernández
  • Blanca Mª Caballero Iglesias
  • Itziar Cabanes Axpe
  • José Francisco Cambra Ibáñez
  • Javier Canales Abaitua
  • Ainhoa Celaya Egüen
  • Ernesto Jesús Cilleruelo Carrasco
  • Isabel de Marco Rodríguez
  • Luis Alfonso del Portillo Valdés
  • Mª Teresa del Río Gaztelurrutia
  • Mª Begoña Echevarría Robledo
  • Ana Josefina Elias Sáenz
  • Ainhoa Etxebarría Egizabal
  • María Helena Fernandes Rodrigues
  • Elvira Fernández Herrero
  • Gotzon Gangoiti Bengoa
  • Casilda García de la Maza
  • Alberto García Lizaranzu
  • Ane Miren García Romero
  • Ernesto García Vadillo
  • Koldobika J. Gojenola Galletebeitia
  • María Carmen Gómez Navazo
  • Miguel Angel Gómez Solaeche
  • Mª Luz Jesús Auxiliadora González Arce
  • María Josefa González Gómez
  • José Miguel González Porres
  • Mª Purificación González Sancho
  • María Teresa Guraya Díez
  • José Julio Gutiérrez Ruíz
  • Alfonso Hernández Frias
  • Margarita Eugenia Herranz Soler
  • María Victoria Higuero Aperribay
  • Marta María Huebra Ruíz
  • Raquel Idoeta Hernandorena
  • Juan José Igarza Ugaldea
  • María Asunción Illarramendi Leturia
  • Ignacio Iparraguirre San Sebastián
  • Ana Mercedes Iraolagoitia Iriondo
  • Borja Izquierdo Aranburu
  • Eduardo Juan Jacob Taquet
  • Felipe Jiménez Hernández
  • Jaime Jiménez Verde
  • Francisco Javier Juanes García
  • Rosa Mª Lago Aurrecoechea
  • Inmaculada Lecubarri Alonso
  • Luis Norberto López de Lacalle Marcaide
  • Margarita Marcos Muñoz
  • Itziar Martija López
  • José Luis Martín González
  • Rikardo Minguez Gabiña
  • José Felix Miñambres Argüelles
  • Eva Navas Cordón
  • Alberto Oleaga Páramo
  • Juan Luis Ordiales Basterrechea
  • Naiara Ortega Rodríguez
  • José Ramón Otegi Olaso
  • Federico Pérez González
  • Cristina Begoña Perfecto del Amo
  • Soraya Plaza Pascual
  • Mª Luisa Pons Barba
  • Federico Recart Barañano
  • María Velia Rodríguez Cuesta
  • Jesús María Romo Uriarte
  • Patxi Ruíz de Arbulo López
  • María José Sáenz Novales
  • Joseba Andoni Sainz de Murieta Mangado
  • José Mª Pedro Sala Lizarraga
  • José Antonio Sánchez Galindez
  • Agustín Mª Sánchez Lavega
  • José Ramón Sarasua Oiz
  • Egoitz Sierra Uria
  • Juan Carlos Soto Merino
  • Susana Uriarte del Río
  • María Concepción Varela Lezeta
  • Estrella Veguería López
  • Inmaculada Zamora Belver
  • Miguel Angel Zorrozua Arrieta
  • Joseba Andoni Zubia Zaballa
  • José Luis Zubimendi Herranz

Otro PDI

  • Iñigo Elósegui Aldareguía
  • Iván Flores Abascal
  • Estibaliz Sáez de Cámara Oleaga
  • Miren Nekane Bilbao Marón
  • Raquel Fuente Dacal
  • Mikel Villamañe Girones
  • Enara Zarrabeitia Bilbao

Representante del PAS

  • José Ignacio Alvárez Morán
  • Nekane Arrieta Rementeria
  • Kepa Arrutia López
  • Javier Buela Ruíz
  • Raul Cosgaya Palacios
  • Ainhoa Durán Toffe
  • María Fernández Romero
  • Gregorio Garay Cristóbal
  • Mª Angeles García Saracho
  • Aranzazu Jauregui Astorqui
  • Mª Isabel Marroquín Rojas
  • Jesús Ángel Miguel Minguez
  • José Antonio Moreno Irigoyen
  • Enrique Olascoaga Bujalance
  • Mª Joaquína Rodríguez Rodríguez
  • Mª del Carmen Sedano García
  • María Zarza Basabe

Representantes del Alumnado

  • Xabier Abasolo Agorreta
  • Izaskun Alaiz Alba
  • Isabel Albizu Gorbeña
  • Aroa Beltrán Pérez
  • Nafie Ben Omar Chabou
  • Iker Habib Costa Fernández de Luco
  • Eztizen Duque Aurrekoetxea
  • Ander Eguiluz Belar
  • Heidy Gaertner
  • Joseba Garces Iturgaitz
  • Jorge Gil Casado
  • Irina González Herrera
  • Gardenia Illanes Gonzales
  • Marta Lafuente García
  • Julene Legarreta Aparicio
  • Irene López Díez
  • Aitor Nieto García
  • Asier Nuñez Domingo
  • Idoia Ormaetxea Garaizar
  • Eric Parra Cerecedo
  • Erik Jon Pérez Mardaras
  • Markel Perona Guerra
  • Leira Quintana Saez
  • Mauro Humberto Rivero Vaca
  • Paula Rodríguez Madrid
  • Markel Serrano Felipe
  • Juan Ignacio Tellez Hernández
  • Daniel Augusto Theran Uribe
  • Leire Urrutia Torrealdai
  • Viviana Iris Valdez Vargas
  • Urko Valverde Zubiaur
  • Iciar Yepes Goitia