Cabecera

Menua Webgunearen menua ireki/itxi

Junta de Centro

Eskokako batzordea

Zuzendaria

  • Charles Pinto Cámara

Idazkari Akademikoa

  • Carolina Rebollar Echevarría

Administrazio Burua

  • Miren Karmele Roldán Gutiérrez

Zuzendaritza Taldearen Kideak

  • Ion Agirre Arisketa
  • Saioa Herrero Villalibre
  • Jaime Jiménez Verde
  • Itziar Martija López
  • Alberto Oleaga Páramo
  • Inés Pellón González
  • Federico Pérez González
  • Francisco Javier Sánchez-Beaskoetxea Gómez
  • Susana Uriarte del Río
  • Asier Zubizarreta Pico
  • Esther Zuza Hernández

IIP Iraunkorrak

  • Gotzon Aldabaldetreku Etxeberria
  • Natalia Alegría Gutiérrez
  • Oscar Altuzarra Maestre
  • Elisabete Aramendi Ecenarro
  • Pedro Luis Arias Ergueta
  • Amaia Arrinda Sanzberro
  • Fernando Artaza Fano
  • Jasone Astorga Burgo
  • Aitziber Atutxa Salazar
  • Jon Azkargorta Aretxabala
  • Naiara Barrado Izaguirre
  • Gilen Bernaola Bilbao
  • Unai Bidarte Peraita
  • Javier Jesús Bilbao Landatxe
  • Arantzazu Burgos Fernández
  • Blanca María Caballero Iglesias
  • Itziar Cabanes Axpe
  • Javier Canales Abaitua
  • Ainhoa Celaya Egüen
  • Ernesto Jesús Cilleruelo Carrasco
  • Victor José del Campo Díaz
  • Luis Alfonso del Portillo Valdés
  • María Teresa del Río Gaztelurrutia
  • María Begoña Echevarría Robledo
  • María Isabel Eguía Ribero
  • Iñaki Eizmendi Izquierdo
  • Ainhoa Etxebarría Egizabal
  • María Helena Fernandes Rodrigues
  • Raquel Fuente Dacal
  • Jose Antonio García Fernández
  • Ernesto García Vadillo
  • María Olatz García Zabalbeitia
  • Koldobika J. Gojenola Galletebeitia
  • María Carmen Gómez Navazo
  • José Miguel González Porres
  • María Teresa Guraya Díez
  • María Esther Gutiérrez Orrantia
  • José Julio Gutiérrez Ruiz
  • Inmaculada Concepción Hernáez Rioja
  • Alfonso Hernández Frías
  • Raquel Idoeta Hernandorena
  • María Asunción Illarramendi Leturía
  • Ignacio Iparraguirre San Sebastián
  • Ana Mercedes Iraolagoitia Iriondo
  • Eduardo Juan Jacob Taquet
  • Iñigo Kortabarria Iparragirre
  • Rosa María Lago Aurrecoechea
  • Dunixe Marene Larruscain Escobar
  • Jesús Lázaro Arrotegui
  • Fernando María Legarda Ibañez
  • Ainhoa Lejardi Meavebasterrechea
  • Fidel Liberal Malaina
  • Luis Norberto López de Lacalle Marcaide
  • Jaime López Soto
  • Margarita Marcos Muñoz
  • José Luis Martín González
  • María Teresa Martín Rubio
  • María Aranzazu Mendioroz Astigarraga
  • Rikardo Mínguez Gabiña
  • Eva Navas Cordón
  • Naiara Ortega Rodríguez
  • José Ramón Otegi Olaso
  • Iván Peña Valverde
  • Cristina Begoña Perfecto del Amo
  • Soraya Plaza Pascual
  • Iñigo Pombo Rodilla
  • María Luisa Pons Barba
  • Jesús María Requies Martínez
  • María Velia Rodríguez Cuesta
  • Patxi Ruiz de Arbulo López
  • Sofía Ruiz de Gauna Gutiérrez
  • María José Sáenz Novales
  • Joseba Andoni Sainz de Murieta Mangado
  • Agustín Salazar Hernández
  • José Antonio Sánchez Galíndez
  • Agustín María Sánchez Lavega
  • Egoitz Sierra Uría
  • Juan Carlos Soto Merino
  • Nerea Toledo Gandarias
  • Estrella Veguería López
  • Mikel Villamañe Girones
  • Inmaculada Zamora Belver
  • Miguel Ángel Zorrozua Arrieta
  • Joseba Andoni Zubía Zaballa

Bestelako IIP

  • Itziar Angulo Pita
  • Eneko Arrospide Zabala
  • Leire Cristobo Guerreo
  • Iñigo Elósegui Aldareguía
  • Unai López Novoa
  • Estíbaliz Pérez Iribarren
  • Enara Zarrabeitia Bilbao

AZPko ordezkariak

  • Kepa Arrutia López
  • Ander Barragán Elorza
  • Javier Buela Ruiz
  • José Miguel de la Cruz Ortiz
  • Ainhoa Durán Toffe
  • Ibai Etxebarria Barrenetxea
  • Mª Cecilia Fernández Corral
  • María Fernandez Romero
  • María Angeles García Saracho
  • José Ignacio González Nuñez
  • Ana Isabel Macho Yañez
  • María Isabel Marroquín Rojas
  • José Antonio Moreno Irigoyen
  • Juan José Muruaga Aguirre
  • María Joaquina Rodríguez Rodríguez
  • Germán Sáenz Plaza
  • María Zarza Basabe

Ikasleen ordezkariak

  • Matxalen Alayo Zarate
  • Laura Alonso Ameyugo
  • Mónica Barturen Gomeza
  • Ángela Beltrán de Nanclares Conde
  • Jon Andoni Breton Santamaria
  • Vanesa Cabezudo Ossorio
  • Iker Habib Costa Fernández de Luco
  • Jon Elizagarai González
  • Jon Elortza Zufiaurre
  • Aritz Etxabe Otaegi
  • Iker Gainberri Álvarez
  • Nerea Garmendia García
  • Joseba González González
  • Juan Guillermo Hernández González
  • Aitor Hernando Insausti
  • Malen Ibañez Mujica
  • Maialen Loinaz Antón
  •  Manex López Ramos
  •  Ainhoa Lorza Gamarra
  •  June Madariaga Navarro
  • Aitor Nieto Garcia
  • Asier Nuñez Domingo
  • Tania Ortiz Méndez
  • Unai Salgado Martínez
  • Leire Santamaría López
  • Markel Serrano Felipe
  • Jon Susín Álvarez
  • Daniel Augusto Theran Uribe
  • Iñigo Ugedo Vicario
  • Aizpea Urresti Ubillos
  • Jone Viteri Atutxa
  • Iciar Yepes Goitia