Participantes

I Congreso de Educación

Listado de participantes

Nombre Apellidos
Adrián Nogales Vázquez
Adriana Merino Pablo
Aida Nogales Andrés
Ainara Romero Andonegui
Ainara Achurra
Ainhoa Berciano Alcaraz
Ainhoa Subinas
Ainhoa Gana Dañobeitia
Ainhoa Garcia Carrascal
Ainhoa Olea Uriarte
Aintzane Etxebarria Lejarreta
Aintzane Cabo Bilbao
Aitor Iglesias Chaves
Alaitz Sasiain Camarero-Nuñez
Alaitz Aizpurua Sanz
Alaitz De Lera Camarero
Alicia Olave
Alicia Olave Echevarría
Amaia Eiguren Munitis
Amaia Aguirregoitia Martínez
Amaia De La Fuente Gaztañaga
Amaia Monsalvo Alonso
Amets Agirre Larizgoitia
Ana Urrutia Rasines
Ander Delgado Cendagortagalarza
Andoni Barragan Gezuraga
Andrea Abalia Marijuan
Andrea Mera Montero
Andrea Muñoz Carrasco
Ane Bidaurratzaga Urkiola
Ane Marina García
Ane Alday Gonçalves
Ane Castro Soto
Arantzazu Lopez De La Serna
Argia Langarika Rocafort
Arkaitz Zubizarreta Cortadi
Arrate Menéndez Llona
Asier Romero Andonegi
Asier Zallo Garaizabal
Baikune De Alba Eguiluz
Beatriz Marcos Marin
Benjamin Delgado Delgado
Beñat Ralla Yusta
Beñat Nazabal Estévez
Cristina Arriaga Sanz
Cristina Elías Sola
David Vega Castillejo
David Merida Sanz
Diego Palacios Díaz
Dorleta Apaolaza Llorente
Edurne De Juan Franco
Edurne Tabera Del Amo
Eider De Dios
Elena Herrán Izagirre
Elisabete Alberdi Celaya
Elizabeth Pérez Izaguirre
Eneko Cardeñoso Ruiz
Eneko Zuloaga San Román
Erika Maleta Gutiérrez
Esther Cruz Iglesias
Estibaliz Jimenez De Aberasturi Apraiz
Estibaliz Alcaraz Alvarez
Eva Santamariña Gómez
Garazi Askasibar Ania
Giovanna Casal Maseda
Gorka Etxebarria Elordui
Gorka Roman Etxebarrieta
Gregorio Ponce De Leon Juarez
Haizea Belza Fernandez
Haizea Arenal Fernandez
Harkaitz Zubiri Esnaola
Hector Morillas Loroño
Ibane Vázquez Gomez
Idoia Marcellán Baraze
Idoia Fernández
Iera Arrieta Cortajarena
Igor Ahedo Gurrutxaga
Iker Izar De La Fuente Díaz De Cerio
Iker Iraola Arretxe
Iker Gómez Rodríguez
Inés Marín Besga
Inge Axpe
Iñigo Azcárate Uriarte
Iñigo Rodríguez
Ion Baratas Iglesias
Irati De Pablo Delgado
Irati Uribarri Torre
Irati Pereda
Irati Gaubeka Akesolo
Iratxe Gillate Aierdi
Irene Balza Tardaguila
Irune Suberbiola Garbizu
Iskandar Rementeria Arnaiz
Israel Alonso Sáez
Itziar Elorza Alday
Ixusko Ordeñana
Izaskun Baro Yubero
Izaskun López Núñez
Janire Castrillo Casado
Janire Ruiz San José
Javier Portillo Berasaluze
Jhoana raquel Pesantes Espinoza
Jon Martín-Etxebeste
Jon Huizi
Jone Sagastui Aguayo
Jose antonio Rodriguez Perez
Jose miguel Correa Gorospe
Josu Mateo Amenedo
Juan Abasolo
Juanjo Leanizbeaskoa Agirre
Julen Etxebarria Sabino
Karla Fernández De Gamboa Vázquez
Karmele Alonso Areitio
Karmele Artetxe Sanchez
Laura Del Castillo Prieto
Laura González Basurto
Laura Castaños
Leire Darretxe Urrutxi
Leire López
Leire Sanchez
Leire Merino Herran
Leire Martínez García
Leyre De La Torre Pardo
Lidia Pascual Pérez
Lidia Pascual Pérez
Lorea Fernández Olaskoaga
Lorea Unamuno Goiriena
Maider Fernández Arenas
Maitane Pikaza Gorrotxategi
Maitane Belasko Txertudi
Maitane Apodaka Basaras
Maitane Muñoz Rio
Maitane Díaz Altuna
Maria Bulukua
Maria Mendizabal Garcia
María Orcasitas-Vicandi
María Loureiro Varela
María del Carmen Encinas Reguero
María del Mar Boillos Pereira
María Olga Macías Muñoz
Marina Calvo Luis
Marta Garcia Ruiz
Miguel angel Rodríguez
Miguel angel Rodríguez Fernández
Miren Artetxe Sarasola
Miren Diaz Molina
Miren itziar Iriondo Arana
Miriam Peña
Miriam Rodriguez
Monike Gezuraga Amundarain
Nagore Ibaibarriaga Revuelta
Nagore Ormaechea Urbieta
Nagore zuriñe Arbaiza Lecue
Nahia Idoiaga Mondragon
Nahikari Pérez Calleja
Naia Eguskiza
Naia Korraletxe Millan
Naiara Herrera Ruiz De Eguino
Naiara Berasategui Sancho
Naiara Gorroño Viteri
Naiara Bilbao Quintana
Naiara López Rubín
Namara Fernández Gravina
Natalia López Riego
Nekane Monge Serrano
Nerea Paz López
Nerea Souto Zorrilla
Nerea Barrena De La Rua
Nerea Fournier Martín
Nestor William Echevarria Cabeza
Nora Martinez Arias
Nuria Galende Pérez
Oihana Leonet Sieso
Oihane Basterrechea Mambrilla
Oihane Gómez Murua
Olatz Unibaso Borja
Olatz Seoane Martín
Onintza Odriozola Irizar
Paula Carballo Quintanilla
Paula Brea
Paula Garcia Ramos
Raul Minguez Blasco
Ruth Milla Melero
Saioa Menayo Sánchez
Saioa Menayo Sánchez
Sara Alonso Romera
Sendoa Pando Collado
Sergio Pereira Solinís
Tamara San José, Perea
Teresa Campos López
Unai Lete Luque
Urtza Garay Ruiz
Vanesa Lancha Villamayor
Xabier Basogain Olabe
Xabier Azurmendi Berrio
Yurena Roman Corral
Zuriñe Diaz Prada